Top 10 Clover Individuals for Identification

1st - Creighton Smith (Scott Co.)
2nd -
Tyler Neel (Scott Co.)
3rd - Ellis Croshaw (Boyle Co.)

4th - Caroline Mains (Pendleton Co.)
5th - Wyatt Watson (Fleming Co.)
6th - Addy Lusk (Calloway Co.)
7th - Abigal Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
8th - Karlee Leisure (Ohio Co.)
9th - Sophie Smith (Scott Co.)
10th - Eli Ballard (Shelby Co.)


High Clover Team for Identification

Calloway County (Abigal Mattingly, Addy Lusk, Briley Stone, Elijah Rudolph)


Top 10 Clover Individuals for Evaluation

1st - Ellis Croshaw (Boyle Co.)
2nd - Caroline Mains (Pendleton Co.)
3rd - Addy Lusk (Calloway Co.)
4th - Sebastian Gilleo (Shelby)
5th - Hannah Falk (LaRue Co.)
6th - Elly Courtney (Shelby Co.)
7th - Micah Sparrow (Scott Co.)
8th - Ava Roberts (Chrisitian Co.)
9th - Nash Girdley (Spencer Co.)
10th - Logan Rudd (Woodford Co.)


High Clover Team for Evaluation

Calloway County (Abigal Mattingly, Addy Lusk, Briley Stone, Elijah Rudolph)


Top 10 Clovers for Quality Assurance and Quiz

1st - Tyler Neel (Scott Co.)
2nd - Wyatt Curtis (Robertson Co.)
3rd - Sebastian Gilleo (Shelby Co.)
4th - Wyatt Watson (Fleming Co.)
5th - Lucas Courtney (Shelby Co.)
6th - Elijah Rudolph (Calloway Co.)
7th - Ellis Croshaw (Boyle Co.)
8th - Caroline Mains (Pendleton Co.)
9th - Karlee Leisure (Ohio Co.)
10th - Emily Carson (Wolfe Co.)


High Clover Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

Scott County (Kylie Sparrow, Creighton Smith, Tyler Neel)


Top 20 Clover Individuals Overall

1st - Tyler Neel (Scott Co.)
2nd - Creighton Smith (Scott Co.)
3rd - Ellis Croshaw (Boyle Co.)
4th - Caroline Mains (Pendleton Co.)
5th - Wyatt Watson (Fleming Co.)
6th - Sebastian Gilleo (Shelby Co.)
7th - Addy Lusk (Calloway Co.)
8th - Lucas Courtney (Shelby Co.)
9th - Elijah Rudolph (Calloway Co.)
10th - Abigal Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
11th - Karlee Leisure (Ohio Co.)
12th - Lexi Garrett (Nicholas Co.)
13th - Braden Tolson (Wolfe Co.)
14th - Kenleigh French (Montgomery Co.)
15th - Sophia Smith (Scott Co.)
16th - Hannah Falk (LaRue Co.)
17th - Elly Courtney (Shelby Co.) 
18th - Emily Carson (Wolfe Co.)
19th - Micah Sparrow (Scott Co.)
20th - Sarah Vanzant (Woodford Co.)


High Clover Team Overall

Calloway County (Abigal Mattingly, Elijah Rudolph,Briley Stone, Addy Lusk)


Cloverbuds



Opening Ceremony