Top 10 Clover Individuals for Identification

2019 Skillathon clover ID Individual

1st - Ty Jones (Allen Co.)
2nd -
Tyler Neel (Scott Co.)
3rd - Hannah Falk (LaRue Co.)

4th - Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
5th - Creighton Smith (Scott Co.)
6th - Carson Probst (Woodford Co.)
7th - Jason Garrison (Clark Co.)
8th - Lucas Courtney (Shelby Co.)
9th - Sarah Vanzant  (Woodford Co.)
10th - Wyatt Watson (Fleming Co.)


High Clover Team for Identification

2019 Skillathon clover ID Team

Allen County (Cooper Marsh, Ty Jones, Levi Temple)


Top 10 Clover Individuals for Evaluation

2019 Skillathon clover Evaluation Individual

1st - Kaylee Haycraft (LaRue Co.)
2nd - Wyatt Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Maddie Kingery (Warren Co.)
4th - Addie Cross (Boyle Co.)
5th - Makayla Cornett (Laurel Co.)
6th - Pheonix Stacy (Greenup Co.)
7th - Ethan Kelly (Taylor Co.)
8th - Abigal Yoder (Wolfe Co.)
9th - Paxton Hagan (Spencer Co.)
10th - Sophia Yanis (Morgan Co.)


High Clover Team for Evaluation

2019 Skillathon clover Evaluation Team

Allen County (Cooper Marsh, Ty Jones, Levi Temple)


Top 10 Clovers for Quality Assurance and Quiz

2019 Skillathon clover QA Ind

1st - Ty Jones (Allen Co.)
2nd - Cooper Marsh (Allen Co.)
3rd - Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
4th - Levi Temple (Allen Co.)
5th - Addie Cross (Boyle Co.)
6th - Phoenix Stacey  (Greenup Co.)
7th - Tyler Neel (Scott Co.)
8th - Creighton Smith (Scott Co.)
9th - Jason Garrison  (Clark Co.)
10th - Ann Beth McCarty (Kenton Co.)


High Clover Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

2019 Skillathon clover QA Team

Allen County ( Ty Jones, Cooper Marsh, Levi Temple)


Top 10 Clover Individuals Overall

2019 Skillathon clover Overall Individual

1st - Ty Jones (Allen Co.)
2nd - Tyler Neel (Scott Co.)
3rd - Cooper Marsh (Allen Co.)
4th - Phoenix Stacy (Greenup Co.)
5th - Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
6th - Creighton Smith (Scott Co.)
7th - Carson Probst (Woodford Co.)
8th - Jason Garrison (Clark Co.)
9th - Lucas Courtney (Shelby Co.)
10th - Hannah Falk (LaRue Co.)


High Clover Team Overall

2019 Skillathon clover Overall Team

Allen County (Cooper Marsh, Ty Jones, Levi Temple)