Top 10 Intermediate Individuals for Identification

1st - Jordan McIntosh (Scott Co.)
2nd - Brooke Montgomery (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
4th - Caroline Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
5th - Addison Lawson (Spencer Co.)
6th - Taylor Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
7th - Ryan Truax (Spencer Co.)
8th - Miranda Webb (Spencer Co.)
9th - Kaylee Carson (Wolfe Co.)
10th - Sahara Peterson (Christian Co.)


High Intermediate Team for Identification

Spencer County (Brooke Montgomery, Ryann Truax, Taylor Goodlett, Addison Lawson)


Top 10 Intermediate Individuals for Evaluation

1st -  Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
2nd - Caroline Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
3rd - Addison Kough (Calloway Co.)
4th - Weslee Alsip (Boone Co.)
5th - Luke Kernodle (Boyle Co.)
6th - Clayton Laytart (Harrison Co.)
7th - Ryann Truax (Spencer Co.)
8th - Wade Browning (Shelby Co.)
9th - Josh Kernodle (Boyle Co.)
10th - Jason Garrison (Clark Co.)


High Intermediate Team for Evaluation

Calloway County (Addison Kough, Isabella Bourne, Caroline Mattingly)


Top 10 Intermediate Individuals for Quality Assurance and Quiz

1st - Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
2nd - Ryann Truax (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Ty Jones (Allen Co.)
4th - Anna Weaber (Mercer Co.)
5th - Kaylee Carson (Wolfe Co.)
6th - Harlee Watson (Fleming Co.)
7th - Paisley Cooke (Bracken Co.)
8th - Laura Ann Pettit (Fleming Co.)
9th - Jake Marksbury (LaRue Co.)
10th - Miranda Webb (Spencer Co.)


High Intermediate Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

Spencer County (Brooke Montgomery, Ryann Truax, Taylor Goodlett, Addison Lawson)


Top 20 Intermediate Individuals Overall

1st - Ben Falk (LaRue Co.)
2nd - Brooke Montgomery  (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Caroline Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
4th - Jordan McIntosh (Scott Co.)
5th - Ryan Truax (Spencer Co.)
6th - Addison Lawson (Spencer Co.)
7th - Miranda Webb (Spencer Co.)
8th - Ty Jones (Allen Co.)
9th - Anna Weaber (Mercer Co.)
10th - Taylor Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
11th - Kaylee Carson (Wolfe Co.)
12th - Hannah Palmer (Spencer Co.)
13th - Sahara Peterson (Christian Co.)
14th - Daniel Laurent (Caldwell Co.)
15th - Laura Ann Pettit (Fleming Co.)
16th - Josh Kernodle (Boyle Co.)
17th - Addie Cross (Boyle Co.)
18th - Cooper Marsh (Allen Co.)
19th - Addison Kough (Calloway Co.)
20th - Harlee Watson (Fleming Co.)


High Intermediate Team Overall

Spencer County ( Taylor Goodlett, Brooke Montgomery, Ryann Truax, Addison Lawson)