Top 10 Senior Individuals for Identification

 

1st - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)
2nd - Adele Schultz (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)
4th - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
5th - Will Leslie (Webster Co.)
6th - Logan Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
7th - Ethan Thompson (Spencer Co.)
8th - Rachel Young (Shelby Co.)
9th - Emily Truax (Spencer Co.)
10th - David Tidei (Anderson Co.)


High Senior Team for Identification

Spencer County (Emily Truax, Adele Schultz, Ethan Thompson, Connor Goodlett)


Top 10 Senior Individuals for Evaluation

Picture Not Available

1st - Mady Rock (Ohio Co.)
2nd - Faith McKaig (Anderson Co.)
3rd - Audrey Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
4th - Mary Isbella Mueller (Kenton Co.)
5th - Will Banks (Harrison Co.)
6th - Anna Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
7th - Logan Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
8th - Camerson Turner (Perry Co.)
9th - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)
10th - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)


High Senior Team for Evaluation

 No Picture Available

Ohio County (Mady Rock, Audrey Gunderson, Anna Gunderson, Kamryn Leisure)


Top 10 Senior Individuals for Quality Assurance and Quiz

1st - Audrey Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
2nd - Emily Truax (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Logan Mattingly (CallowayCo.)
4th - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)
5th - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)
6th - David Tidei (Anderson Co.)
7th - Katy Trimble (Caldwell Co.)
8th - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
9th - Comfort Gimba (Mercer Co.)
10th - Campbell Johnson (Mason Co.)


High Senior Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

No Picture Available

Ohio County (Audrey Gunderson, Kamryn Leisure, Mady Rock, Anna Gunderson)


Top 10 Senior Individuals Overall

1st - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)
2nd - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)
3rd - Logan Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
4th - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
5th - Will Leslie (Webster Co.)
6th - Adele Schultz (Spencer Co.)
7th - Ethan Thompson (Spencer Co.)
8th - Audrey Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
9th - Rachel Young (Shelby Co.)
10th - Emily Truax (Spencer Co.)


High Senior Team Overall

Spencer County (Ethan Thompson, Adele Schultz, Emily Truax, Connor Goodlett)