Top 10 Senior Individuals for Identification

 Senior Individual ID

1st - Nicholas Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
2nd - Madison Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Matthew Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
4th - William Leslie (Webster Co.)
5th - Katrin Wilson (Anderson Co.)
6th - Haley McCarty (Mason Co.)
7th - David Tidei (Anderson Co.)
8th - Logan Light (Spencer Co.)
9th - Cody McCarty (Mason Co.)
10th - Courtney Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)


High Senior Team for Identification

Senior Team ID

Woodford County (Eliza Lavin, Matthew Vanzant, Nicholas Vanzant, Chloe Wagener )


Top 10 Senior Individuals for Evaluation

Senior Individual Evaluation

1st - David Tidei (Anderson Co.)
2nd - Dillion Gilbert (Scott Co.)
3rd - Grace Alexander (Cumberland Co.)
4th - Madison Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
5th - Allie Roberts (Spencer Co.)
6th - Nicholas Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
7th - Courtney Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)
8th - Katelynn Bunnell (Hart Co.)
9th - Matthew Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
10th - Bailey Willis (Cumberland Co.)


High Senior Team for Evaluation

 Senior Team Evaluation

Woodford (Eliza Lavin, Matthew Vanzant, Nicholas Vanzant, Chloe Wagener)


Top 10 Senior Individuals for Quality Assurance and Quiz

Senior Individual Quality Assurance/Quiz

1st - Elsie Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
2nd - Allie Roberts (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Autumn Kammerdience (Lyon Co.)
4th - Krisleigh Watson (Jessamine Co.)
5th - Nicholas Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
6th - Matthew Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
7th - Ashley Smith (Jessamine Co)
8th - Kyleigh Withers (Bourbon Co.)
9th - Kasey Johnson (Mason Co.)
10th - Lauren Riley (Cumberland Co.)


High Senior Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

Senior Team Quality Assurance/Quiz

Woodford (Eliza Lavin, Matthew Vanzant, Nicholas Vanzant, Chloe Wagener)


Top 10 Senior Individuals Overall

Senior Individual Overall

1st - Nicholas Vanzant (Woodford)
2nd - Madison Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Matthew Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
4th - David Tideri (Anderson Co.)
5th - Katrin Wilson (Anderson Co.)
6th - Courtney Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)
7th - Elise Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
8th - William Leslie (Webster Co.)
9th - Logan Light (Spencer Co.)
10th - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)


High Senior Team Overall

Senior Team Overall

Woodford (Eliza Lavin, Matthew Vanzant, Nicholas Vanzant, Chloe Wagener)