Top 10 Senior Individuals for Identification

 

1st - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
2nd - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)
3rd - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)
4th - Lily Palmer (Spencer Co.)
5th - Beau Girdley (Spencer Co.)
6th - Comfort Gimba (Mercer Co.)
7th - Will Leslie (Webster Co.)
8th - Caden Kephart (Shelby Co.)
9th - Lyndsey Garrett (Nicholas Co.)
10th - Riley Martin (Spencer Co.)


High Senior Team for Identification

Spencer County (Luke Brewer, Lily Palmer, Luke Jeffiers, Beau Girdley)


Top 10 Senior Individuals for Evaluation

1st - Emma Browning (Shelby Co.)
2nd - Comfort Gimba (Mercer Co.)
3rd - Will Leslie (Webster Co.)
4th - Riley Martin (Spencer Co.)
5th - Andrew Reding (LaRue Co.)
6th - Elli Ramsey (Pendleton Co.)
7th - Maddie Ethington (Boyle Co.)
8th - Katy Trimble (Caldwell Co.)
9th - Caleb Reynolds (McLean Co.)
10th - Addeline Conger (Caldwell Co.)


High Senior Team for Evaluation

 Shelby County (Morgan Payton, Emma Browning, Graycee Pratt, Caden Kephart)


Top 10 Senior Individuals for Quality Assurance and Quiz

1st - Emma Browning (Shelby Co.)
2nd - Lydia Gosney (Pendleton Co.)
3rd - Haley Flack (Robertson Co.)
4th - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)
5th - Caden Kephart (Shelby Co.)
6th - Comfort Gimba (Mercer Co.)
7th - Audrey Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
8th - Avery Holman (Boyle Co.)
9th - Beau Girdley (Spencer Co.)
10th - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)


High Senior Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

Spencer County (Luke Brewer, Lily Palmer, Beau Girdley, Luke Jeffiers)


Top 20 Senior Individuals Overall

1st - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
2nd - Alaina Brockman (Taylor Co.)
3rd - Luke Brewer (Spencer Co.)
4th - Comfort Gimba (Mercer Co.)
5th - Emma Browning (Shelby Co.)
6th - Lily Palmer (Spencer Co.)
7th - Beau Girdley (Spencer Co.)
8th - Will Leslie (Webster Co.)
9th - Riley Martin (Spencer Co.)
10th - Caden Kephart (Shelby Co.)
11th - Audrey Gunderson (Ohio Co.)
12th - Lyndsey Garrett (Nicholas Co.)
13th - Gillian Brown (Woodford Co.)
14th - Sara Grace Mattingly (Calloway Co.)
15th - Luke Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)
16th - Ramzee Miller (Pendleton Co.)
17th - Kamryn Leisure (Ohio Co.)
18th - Katelin McKay (Scott Co.)
19th - Lydia Gosney (Pendleton Co.)
20th - Graycee Pratt (Shelby Co.)


High Senior Team Overall

Spencer County (Luke Brewer, Luke Jeffiers, Lily Palmer, Beau Girdley)