Top 10 Intermediate Individuals for Identification

intermediate identification individual

1st - Gillian Brown (Woodford Co.)
2nd - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
3rd - Connor Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
4th - Beau Girdley (Spencer Co.)
5th - Luke Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)
6th - JD Riley (Cumberland Co.)
7th - Emily Truax (Spencer Co.)
8th - Riley Martin (Shelby Co.)
9th - Lyndsey Garrett (Nicholas Co.)
10th - Avery Holman (Boyle Co.)


High Intermediate Team for Identification

intermediate identification team

Spencer County (Ethan Thompson, Emily Truax, Connor Goodlett, Beau Girdley)


Top 10 Intermediate Individuals for Evaluation

intermediate evaluation

1st -  Connor Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
2nd - Gillian Brown (Woodford Co.)
3rd - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
4th - Ethan Thompson (Spencer Co.)
5th - Katelin McKay (Scott Co.)
6th - Ann McCreary (Clark Co.)
7th - Justin Pietz (Spencer Co.)
8th - Emma Martin (Webster Co.)
9th - Riley Martin (Shelby Co.)
10th - Emma Mudd  (Washington Co.)


High Intermediate Team for Evaluation

intermediate evaluation team

Spencer County (Ethan Thompson, Emily Truax, Connor Goodlett, Beau Girdley)


Top 10 Intermediate Individuals for Quality Assurance and Quiz

intermediate Quality Assurance individual

1st - Morgan Payton (Shelby Co.)
2nd - Mathew Spears (Cumberland Co.)
3rd - Mason McLemore (Clark Co.)
4th - Luke Jeffiers (Spencer)
5th - Avery Holman (Boyle Co.)
6th - Campbell Johnson  (Mason Co.)
7th - Beau Girdley (Spencer Co.)
8th - Lyndsey Garrett (Nicholas Co.)
9th - Caden Kephart (Shelby Co.)
10th - Cash Bowles (Hopkins Co.)


High Intermediate Team for Quality Assurance and Quiz

intermediate quality assurance team

Shelby County (Morgan Payton, Riley Martin, Caden Kephart)


Top 10 Intermediate Individuals Overall

intermediate overall individual

1st - Gillian Brown (Woodford Co.)
2nd - Connor Goodlett (Spencer Co.)
3rd - Elizabeth Vanzant (Woodford Co.)
4th - Riley Martin (Shelby Co.)
5th - Emily Truax  (Spencer Co.)
6th - Luke Jeffiers (Spencer Co.)
7th - Beau Girdley (Spencer Co.)
8th - Ethan Thompson (Spencer Co.)
9th - Lyndsey Garrett (Nicholas Co.)
10th - Justin Pietz (Spencer Co.)


High Intermediate Team Overall

intermediate overall team

Spencer County (Ethan Thompson, Emily Truax, Connor Goodlett, Beau Girdley)